Fiber-Kabel LC/APC-ST/PC 2 m

Patchkabel

Zyxel
Produkt vergleichen
Verkaufspreis
  • CHF 14.00 inkl. MWST
  • Art. 4531

Bezugsquellen

  • Info

  • Bilder

 

Produkt-Highlights

  • Der Kabeltyp ist Multi Mode Fiber.

  • Der Steckertyp ist LC/APC.

  • Der Steckertyp am zweiten Anschluss ist ST/PC.

Weitere Features